ZOZNAM VYSTAVOVATEĽOV - ZÁHRADKÁR A VČELÁR 2017
ADLO – Security Doors s.r.o., Trenčín
AGRIPRINT s.r.o., Olomouc
AGU s.r.o., Svätý Jur
Alena Bernadičová – Tekvička, Čechynce
Alena Kurthyová, Pribeta
Alexander Hollosy, Maková
Andrea Jakubíková, Nitra
Angela Bajuszova, Košice
Anis Saračevič, Ružomberok
Anikó Polák Ábrahámová, Trnovec nad Váhom
Anna Vašeková, Černík
ANTIK FLOWERS, Nitra
Anton Koleňák – Záhradníctvo, Smolenice
APIMED – Ing. Peter Kudláč, Dolná Krupá
Árpád Száraz, Veľký Kýr
BACCA s.r.o., Sliač
Baláž Jozef VION, Prievidza
Bárek Andrej, Nitra
Beliančinová Emília, Teplička nad Váhom
Boh s.r.o., Banská Bystrica
Branislav Paulis – Braňo, Horné Smižany
CATERING SERVICE, Frýdek Mýstek
Centrum rozvoja záhradníctva, s.r.o., Prievidza
Český záhradkářský svaz, z.s., Praha
Dana Čerteková, Nitrianske Sučany
Dana Dvorská, Trenčianske Jastrabie
Daniela Pataiová, Hajná Nová Ves
Do-KA s.r.o., Šúrovce
D&D STUDIO, Bratislava
Ďurišková Oľga, Stará Turá
EDEN PLANT s.r.o., Nitra
EMKO s.r.o., Horná Súča
ESPRESSOSERVIS s.r.o., Veľké Zálužie
Estera Vlnková, Dolné Vestenice
Eva Vaculčiaková, Kolonda
EVAN´S WORLD s.r.o., Senica
Evgenia Beliaková, Trenčín
Fair Company s.r.o., Trenčín
FATRA LINE s.r.o., Dunajská Streda
Filipčík- U Filipa, Bacúrov
FLORASERVIS, spol. s r.o., Bratislava
Flowers Nitra s.r.o., Nitra
FLÓRO JÁN, Bánovce nad Bebravou
FORMAT 1 spol. s. r. o., Křenovice
Fusková Lýdia, Zbehy
Gabriel Pálinkás / sutazne destilaty, Vrakúň
Gabčo Ľubomír, Ilava
Gergácz Pavel – Záhradníctvo Kajal
Globos Slovakia s.r.o., Trenčianska Turná
Gospodarstwo Ratuszny, Łask, Poľsko
Gospodarstvo Ogrodnice Piechulski, Poľsko
Gora Slovakia, spol.s r.o., Trnava
GRANITO SARDINIA, s.r.o., Kopčany
Hankeová Elvíra, Senec
Halás Lukáš, Dvory nad Žitavou
Hargáš Peter, Trenčín
Hedviga Šípošová, Pribeta
HoneyPaw ltd. Vesilahti, Fínsko
HUK-SK s.r.o., Sobrance
Ing. Andrea Ragulová, Trenčianske Stankovce
Ing. Tibor Konkoly-Novosport, Levice
Ing. Mário Paulíny, Nitra
Ing Peter Ďuďák – SOLARMAX, Soblahov
Ivan Konečný, Trenčín
Igor Michalčík, Šoporňa
JAGA GROUP s.r.o., Bratislava
JAHRA s.r.o., Bratislava
Jana Belianská – BELOP, Veľké Uherce
Jaroslav Motalík JM, Skalka nad Váhom
Javorčík Marcel, Veľká Kýr
Ján Bendík BENESPORT, Spišské Tomášovce
Ján Botoš, Fiľakovo
Ján Mičáni - FLORIS, Gáň
Ján Šútor Čokoládovňa Monika, Bratislava
Jozef Kováčik - JK Brašnárstvo, Brodzany
Jozef Erdélyi, Opatovce
Jozef Vongrej, Martin
Jozefína Húšková- KERALIT, Sekule
Juraj Hrčka – SISI, Bratislava
Juraj a Margit Palan, Bánov
Július Píš, Prievidza
Kadvan Miloš, Horná Kráľová
Kadaňková Zdenka, Pardubice
Kaja Očkovská – Edward, Nitra
KALITA s.r.o., Nitra
Kaňokova Zdeňka, Petrvald, ČR
Karol Mészáros – MEDE, Lehnice
Katarína Jančová, Dolné Vestenice
Keszoczeová Cecília, Senec
Kiełkowski Ryszard, Rybnik, Poľsko
Klaudius Németh – KONZUM, Čata
KoBio, s.r.o., Trakovice
KOHAPLANT spol. s r.o., Levice
Ladislav Nagy – SAIKEI, Bratislava
Ladislav Szabó, Veľký Kýr
Lens centrum SK, Praha
Lerner Csaba, Salgotariár
LÍRA PRAHA -J.SVOBODA, Praha
LILLE POUDRE, Sučany
Louis Kasala, Dolné Vestenice
Lucia Urminská, Nitra
Ľuboš Novotný – LUBEME, Čachtice
Magdaléna Kertészová, Nitrianska Blatnica
MALEX s.r.o., Bratislava
Marianna Hudcovičová, Šúrovce
Marián Beliš – MABEL, Svidník
Marián Derzsi, Siladice
Marián Mečiar, Kremnica
Marina Yarovenko, Košice
Mária Vojsovičová, Trenčín
Marta Benkovičová BAMA, Moravský Svätý Ján
MASLEN s.r.o., Badín
MEBLE Aspex, Trzebunia, Poľsko
Mgr. Denisa Mahríková, Trenčianska Turná
MIHA s.r.o., Trenčín
Michal Dvorský, Prievidza
Michal Mačička – APIGOLD, Liptovský Hrádok
Michalák Stanislav, Frýdek – Místek, ČR
Milan Pilát – ADRI, Stará Turá
Michal Szcepanski, Poľsko
Monika Golubovič, Prievidza
Moravčík Pavel, Veľké Žáluzie
MYBON s.r.o., Nitra
Naše pole, s.r.o., Lužianky
NATALI - TN s.r.o., Trenčín
Negri- Peter Mezey, Okoličná na Ostrove
NORFIN s.r.o., Veľký Lapáš
Notting Hill s.r.o., Praha, ČR
OBI Slovakia s.r.o., Bratislava
OGRODY KOWAL, Sedziejowice, Poľsko
Orban Peter, Galanta
PARADISE HONEY ltd., Kerkkoo, Fínsko
Páleník Ľubomír, Žiar nad Hronom
Peter Mezey, Komárno
Peter Špalek, Očová
PHILADELPHIA s.r.o., Diakovce
PJC s.r.o., Bratislava
Plantex, spol. s r.o., Veselé pri Piešťanoch
Prútený tovar s.r.o., Brodzany
Radek Husták, Bojkovice, ČR
Radomír Ličko, Mošovce
ROKOSAN s.r.o., Sečovce
Ružena Balogová – Kudiaková, Levice
SEDOS s.r.o., Krakovany
Sekulská keramika – Húšek Jozef, Sekule
SIKER s.r.o., Levice
Slovenský zväz včelárov, Bratislava
Slovenský zväz záhradkárov, Bratislava
Slovenské trvalky s.r.o., Suchá nad Parnou
Soňa Belaková, Trenčín
Soňa Dobiašová, Trenčín
STANSERVIS s.r.o., Vigľaš
SUN 55 s.r.o., Senec
Sušené paradajky s.r.o. , Martin
Stanislav Majerník – včelárstvo, Kluknava
Svet vína a syrov, Trenčín
Szabó Ladislav, Veľký Kýr
Szilard Kelemen, Győr, Maďarsko
Szokeová Hilda, Veľký Cetín
Šárka Černá, Frýdek-Místek, ČR
Šárka Holomková, Holešov
Škola Práce SB, Nižná Mysla
Šušmák Pavol, Horné Vestenice
Tomáš Mikloš, Vlčkovce
Tomáš Skalský, Hurbanova Ves
TOMI, Nitra
TOMKA s.r.o., Nitra
TÓTH ELEMÍR – SHR, Hájske
TTIMS, s.r.o., Trenčín
UNIVERSUM SR s.r.o., Svätý Jur
VČELÁRSTVO Jozef Ľupták, Čekovce
VČELCO s.r.o., Smolenice
VČELÍ MED, Michalovce
Včelárstvo Ondrašík, Hôrka nad Váhom
Včelárstvo Vitályos František, Veľký Blh
Vladimír Klobušický, Kremnica
Vladimír Krátky - MILKTRADE, Trenčín
Vlastimil Illík, Nitra
Vlasta Ferencyová, Malacky
WM Profi s.r.o., Brno, ČR
Záhradné centrum HC, Hlohovec
Záhradníctvo Ivan ILLÍK s.r.o., Nitra
Zoltán Caňo, Prievidza
Zuzana Matayejová, Senec
Zdenka Servová, Banská Bystrica
|