Thursday, 1. December, 03:12
HOME
CHOOSED EXHIBITION
 
 ELO SYS 2014
Actuality
General information
Exhibitors introduce themselves
List of exhibitors
Catalogue
Accompanying program Včelár
0The statutes of the competition
Information for exhibitors
Accomodation
0Application form
Application form for catalogue
0Catalogue of additional services
Nomenclature
Map of the area during the Fair
0Photogallery
ADVERTISEMENTS
http://www.sepsas.sk/seps/
www.electroindustry.cz
www.casopisee.sk
www.beta.sk
www.ta3.com
www.odbornecasopisy.cz
www.dps-az.cz
www.techpark.sk
www.solartechnika.sk
www.priemyseldnes.sk
sez-kes.sk
www.elektroprumysl.cz/formulare/objednavka-odberu-casopisu-elektroprumysl-cz
www.infoma.sk
www.retel.sk


LIST OF EXHIBITORS

COMPANY TOWN STATE PAVILION STAND
         
ABB, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 10 143
AGI s.r.o. Trenčín SK 10 138
AKI-ELECTRONIC spol. s.r.o. Jihlava CZ 11 156
AMAKO, spol. s.r.o. Heřmanův Městec CZ 7 47
AMI s.r.o. Nové Zámky SK 11 176A
AMICUS SK s.r.o. Skalica SK 11 157
ANTICOR Bohemia s.r.o. Ostrava-Nová Bělá CZ 1-ground floor 4
APLISENS S.A. Warszawa Poland 10 137
Applied Meters, a.s. Prešov SK 1-ground floor 3
AQUASAR České Budějovice CZ 4 108
ARIANE Slovakia s.r.o. Nové Zámky SK 11 170
Association of Polish Electrical Engineers (SEP) Warszawa                           Poland 1-first floor 30
ATAS elektromotory Náchod a.s. Náchod CZ 1-first floor 35
B + R automatizace, spol. s.r.o. Nové Mesto nad Váhom SK 10 142
BAEL – ELEKTROTECHNIKA V PRAXI Ostrava CZ 1-first floor 33
Bc. Jaroslav Bubeníček – Elektro Průmysl.cz Brno CZ 1-first floor 37
BEFRA ELEKTROSERVIS - Ing. František Bernáth Dvory nad Žitavou SK 10 134
BEN – technická literatúra s.r.o. Praha  CZ 1-first floor 39
BESPLAST s.r.o. Blažovice CZ 5,6 71
BEZ TRANSFORMÁTORY, a.s. Bratislava SK 7 48
BFC Detva SK 7 51
Blue Panther Slovakia s.r.o. Bratislava SK 4 105
BV elektronik s.r.o. Holice CZ 1-ground floor 7              
CADware s.r.o. Liberec CZ 1-ground floor, 11 11, 13, 186
Centrum vedecko-technických informácií SR Bratislava SK 1-first floor 31
ControlSystem, s.r.o. Brezno SK 4 103
CS Pro-Tec Praha s.r.o. Praha  CZ 5,6 77
Českomoravská elektrotechnická asociácia-ELA Praha  CZ 1-first floor 35
D.A.L.I.-M.N., s.r.o. Tureň  SK 11 176
DEHN + Sőhne Neumarkt Germany 5,6 74
DISTRELEC Gesellschaft m.b.H. Wien Austria 11 173
DOFA, spol. s.r.o. Trebatice SK Open area 303
DRIBO Stará Turá s.r.o. Stará Turá SK 1-ground floor 15
easytherm.sk s.r.o. Stará Turá SK 10 114
Eaton Electric, s.r.o. Bratislava SK VP  
E-comps, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 11 164
EFEN Slovakia s.r.o. Bratislava SK 5,6 74
EKOFLUID s.r.o. Levice SK 4 98
ELCON s.r.o. Říčany – Jažlovice CZ 10 119
ELEKTRIS s.r.o. Bratislava SK 1-ground floor 18
ELEKTRO GLOBAL SLOVAKIA, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 11 159
ELEKTRO MANAGEMENT, s.r.o. Nitra SK 4 101
Elektro PPS s.r.o. Púchov SK 7 45
ELEKTRODESIGN   ventilátory SK s.r.o. Bratislava SK 11 156A
Elektrotechnická fakulta Žilinskej univerzity v Žiline Žilina SK 1-ground floor 23
ELING, s.r.o. Nová Dubnica SK 7 46
EL-INŠ, s.r.o. Trnava SK 5,6 73
ELMART s.r.o. Nová Dubnica SK 5,6 85
ELMAX ŽILINA, a.s. Žilina - Bytčica SK 10 132
ELTECO, a.s. Žilina SK 11 177
ELTRONIKA Sp. Z o.o. Łomianki Poland 10 123
ELV PRODUKT a.s. Senec SK 11 166
EMSYST, spol. s.r.o. Trenčín SK 5,6 75
EnerSys s.r.o. Bratislava  SK 10 126
ENSLO s.r.o. Bratislava SK 5,6 88
EPLAN ENGINEERING CZ, s.r.o. Malacky SK 10 139
ESB Elektrické stroje, a.s. Brno CZ 7 48
EST Elektro System Technik s.r.o. Nové Mesto nad Váhom SK 10 127
ETD TRANSFORMÁTORY a.s. Plzeň CZ 7 48
EWWH, s.r.o. Praha  CZ 5,6 72
EXIM-TECH, s.r.o. Banská Bystrica SK 7 64
Fakulta elektrotechniky a informatiky STU Bratislava SK 1-first floor 25
FAMOR S.A. Bydgoszcz Poland 7 50
FANDA elektronik s.r.o. Horní Suchá CZ 1-first floor 38
FCC PUBLIC, s.r.o. Praha 8 CZ 11 172
FENIX SLOVENSKO s.r.o. Banská Bystrica SK 11 185
FibreComponents, s.r.o. Trhová Hradská SK 1-ground floor 2
FIRN ELEKTRO s.r.o. Žilina SK 7 56
FORMAT1 spol. s.r.o. Křenovice CZ 11 160
FULGUR, spol.s .r.o. Brno CZ 11 154
GAMAALUMÍNIUM s.r.o. Žiar nad Hronom SK 1-ground floor 17
GENPOWER Bartosz Dybowski Pniewy Poland 1-ground floor 5
GHV Trading, spol. s.r.o. Brno CZ 11 180
GIFAS electric, GmbH. Eugendorf Austria 10 111
GIVERSDON s.r.o. Praha  CZ 11 171
HARTING, s.r.o. Praha CZ 11 174
HASMA, s.r.o. Krompachy SK 10 136
HELIOS Lighting, spol. s.r.o. Nové Zámky SK 11 152
HENNLICH s.r.o. Martin SK 4 106
HMH, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 11 167
HT TEST, s.r.o. Praha  CZ 5,6 68
IBG International Battery Group, s.r.o. Pezinok SK 4 104
IFT InForm Technologies, a.s. Bratislava SK 7 59
iLH s.r.o. Střelice  CZ 5,6 76
INFOMA Business Trading, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 1-ground floor 12
Ing. Peter Ďuďák – SOLARMAX Soblahov  SK Open area 304
International BEZ Group spol. s r.o. Bratislava SK 7 48
JABLOTRON SLOVAKIA s.r.o. Žilina SK 11 153
JDC, s.r.o. Sučany SK 10 112
JSP Slovakia s.r.o. Bratislava SK 7 43
KANLUX s.r.o. Trenčín SK 5,6 81
KIWA, spol. s.r.o. Trnava SK 11 179
KONČAR-MDT Zagreb Croatia 11 176
KONEX elektro, spol. s.r.o. Košice SK 10 111
KOPOS Slovakia s.r.o. Trnava SK 4 99
KOVOBLESK KPS OPAVA s.r.o. Radkov  CZ 7 52
Křížik GBI, a.s. Prešov SK 7 42
KUEHNE+NAGEL, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 1-ground floor 6
KVANT spol. s.r.o. Bratislava SK 1-first floor 40
LB SERVIS SK s.r.o. Bratislava SK 4 94
LIDOKOV, výrobní družstvo Boskovice CZ 10 133
Logarex Smart Metering s.r.o. Jesenice CZ 1-first floor 35
LP-AXIS s.r.o. Bratislava SK 10                                     125
LUT-SAT-RADIO Prešov, spol. s.r.o. Prešov SK 1-ground f, Open area 14, 302 
Magnet-Schultz GmbH  Memmingen Germany 5,6 77
MARET system s.r.o. Nové Mesto nad Váhom SK 5,6 80
MARPEX s.r.o. Dubnica nad Váhom SK 7 54
MED ELEKTRONIK, s.r.o. Jeneč CZ 11 168
MEDIA/ST s.r.o. Žilina SK 1-first floor 36
MEgA – Měřící Energetické Aparáty, a. s. Česká CZ 10 130
MERCOM COMPONENTA s.r.o. Praha  CZ 7 53
MERET, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 7 66
MICRO – EPSILON Czech Republic, spol. s.r.o. Bechyně CZ 7 60
MICRONIX spol. s.r.o. Banská Bystrica SK 4 95
MICROSYS, spol. s.r.o. Ostrava CZ 1-ground floor 10
MINET Slovakia Michalovce SK 1-ground floor 1
MURAT s.r.o. Pezinok SK 5,6 70
NBN Elektronik s.r.o. Týn nad Vltavou CZ 7 61
NECO SK, a.s. Ilava SK 11 151
NES Nová Dubnica s.r.o. Nová Dubnica SK 4 92
O.K.Servis SK, s.r.o. Šintava SK 11 163A
OEM AUTOMATIC, s.r.o. Trnava SK 10 131
Optika Trade, s.r.o. Vrbová nad Váhom SK 11 180
Orgeco, spol. s.r.o. Nové Zámky SK 11 183
Orvaldi Power Protection Sp.z o.o. Warsaw Poland 1-ground floor 1
PAWBOL – SK s.r.o. Dolný Kubín SK 11 165
Pema com s.r.o. Dolný Kubín SK 4 96
Pepperl + Fuchs s.r.o. Praha  CZ 7 55
PHOENIX CONTACT, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 10 140
PPA CONTROLL a.s. Bratislava SK 4 102
PROELEKTRO spol. s.r.o. Bratislava SK 4 91
Prvá vyvíjaná elektrická motokára na Slovensku     4 93
Radeton SK s.r.o. Prievidza SK 7 62
REM-Technik s.r.o. Brno CZ 10 121
RESOLUX s.r.o. Třinec CZ 7 50
REVOS SK s.r.o. Bratislava SK 11 177A
RHEA s.r.o. Bratislava SK 7 49
Rittal s.r.o. Bratislava SK Open area 307
RMC s.r.o. Nová Dubnica SK 7, Open area 46, 308
ROGI Plus, s.r.o. Piešťany SK 10 110
ROSA S.A.H. s.r.o. Nové Zámky SK 11 181A
S POWER export-import s.r.o. Bratislava SK 10 117
SAT Systémy automatzačnej techniky, spol. s.r.o. Bratislava SK 5,6 83
SEBA SLOVAKIA, spol. s.r.o. Bratislava SK 5,6 84
SEZ DK a.s. Dolný Kubín SK 10 129
SEZ Krompachy a.s. Krompachy SK 10 141
SGH s.r.o. Senec SK 7 57
Shrinktech s.r.o. Nové Zámky SK 5,6 87
SICK spol. s.r.o. Praha  CZ 7 65
SIMOTRADE Kft. Simontornya Hungary 11 157A
SITEL s.r.o. Košice SK 5,6 69
Slovenská inovačná a energetická agentúra Bratislava  SK 11 181
Slovenská sporiteľňa, a.s. Bratislava SK 11 180A
Slovenský elektrotechnický zväz-Komora elektrotechnikov Slovenska Bratislava SK 1-first floor 29
Slovenský výbor Svetovej energetickej rady Bratislava SK 11 176
SOFTMARKET, spol. s.r.o. Praha  CZ 10 115
SPRECHER AUTOMATION, spol. s.r.o. Bratislava SK 4 100
SRS Light Design s.r.o. Bratislava SK 11 161
Stredná odborná škola Trenčín SK 1-ground floor 21
STUBA Green Team   SK Open area 313
SymarTech s.r.o. Želiezovce SK 4 107
„TMV SS“ s.r.o. Praha
CZ 1-ground floor 9
Teco a.s. Kolín CZ 11 169
Tectra s.r.o. Levice SK 11 184
Technodat Elektro, s.r.o. Zlín CZ 10 118
TechPark Žilina SK 10 122
Telemeter Electronics s.r.o. České Budějovice CZ 5,6 86
TESLA Liptovský Hrádok a.s. Liptovský Hrádok SK 10 113
TESLA STROPKOV, a.s. Stropkov SK 10 120
TESTOVACÍ TECHNIKA s.r.o. Poděbrady CZ 4 90
THONAUER, s.r.o. Bratislava SK 7 44
T-INDUSTRY, s.r.o.   (S.G.S.-Expo, s.r.o.) Bratislava SK 5,6 82
TPC s.r.o. Liptovský Hrádok SK 11 164A
Trade Media International, s.r.o. Český Těšín CZ 5,6 79
Trenčianska univerzita A. Dubčeka v Trenčíne Trenčín SK 1-first floor 22
TVD - Technická výroba, a.s. Slavičín CZ 11 158
Únia slovenských elektrotechnikov Trenčín SK 1-first floor 28
V-systém elektro, s.r.o. Malacky SK 11 163
VINUTA s.r.o. Rajec SK 7 63
VUJE, a.s. Trnava SK 1-first floor 34
VUKI a.s. Bratislava SK 11 178
ZAM – SERVIS s.r.o. Ostrava – Přívoz CZ 4 97
ZAMEL Sp z.o.o. Pszczyna Poland 4 96
ZEZ SILKO s.r.o. Žamberk CZ 11 155
ZIN s.r.o. Hronský Beňadik SK 5,6 78
ZPA Nová Paka CZ 4 102
ZTS ELEKTRONIKA SKS s.r.o. Nová Dubnica SK 7 41
ZTS Eltop, spol. s.r.o. Nová Dubnica SK 1-ground floor 8
Zväz elektrotechnického priemyslu SR Bratislava SK 1-first floor 26
         
         

  Print
293012345678910111213141516ANTIQUE EXCHANGE & FARMERS MARKET

17
Calendar of exhibitions   29. November - 17. December

www.controlsystem.sk
A A A