Saturday, 26. July, 19:07
HOME
CHOOSED EXHIBITION
 
 ELO SYS 2012
General information
Final report
Accompanying program
List of exhibitors
Nomenclature
Information for exhibitors
Application form
Application form for catalogue
The statutes of the competition
Map of the area during the Fair
Photogallery
Video shot
ADVERTISEMENTS
www.sez-kes.sk
www.electroindustry.cz
www.streamtech.tv
www.dps-az.cz
www.azcasopis.cz
www.infoma.sk
www.stech.cz
www.odbornecasopisy.cz

ELO SYS 2012

18th International Trade Fair for Electrical Engineering, Electronics, Power Engineering and Telecommunications

9.10. - 12.10.2012
 
LIST OF EXHIBITORS   
     

COMPANY

CITY

STATE

HALL

STAND


„TMV SS“ s.r.o.


Praha 


CZ


1-groundfloor


  5

ABB, s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

10

 116

ADOTEL-HEX s.r.o.

Žilina

SK

10

 103

AETRON s.r.o. Košice SK 11  198A

AGI s.r.o.

Trenčín

SK

11
Open area

145
218

AHLBORN s.r.o. Praha CZ 11  201

AKI ELECTRONIC spol. s.r.o.

Jihlava

CZ

11

 152

AMART EUROPE, s.r.o.

Košice

SK

11

 163

AMIGO PARTNERS, s.r.o.

Považská Bystrica

SK

10

 138

AMIT, spol. s.r.o. (EXPONICA s.r.o.)

Praha 

CZ

11

 161

amper PEHA spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

5,6

 75

ANDIS spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

10

 124

Anticor Bohemia s.r.o.

Ostrava Nová Bělá

CZ

1-floor

 26A
ARETA PRO, spol. s r.o.
Bratislava SK 11  166

ARIANE Slovakia s.r.o.

Nové Zámky

SK

11

 171

AUDIO SLOVAKIA s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

11

 148

B.E.G. Brück Electronic CZ

Praha

CZ

11

 196

B+R automatizace, spol. s r.o. Nové Mesto nad Váhom SK 10  137

BAEL – ELEKTROTECHNIKA V PRAXI

Ostrava – Mariánske Hory

CZ

10

 110

BBF elektro s.r.o. Spišská Nová Ves SK 11  142

Bc. Jaroslav Bubeníček – Elektro Trh.cz

Brno

CZ

10

 108

BEN-Technická literatúra s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

11

 167

BFC SK s.r.o.

Detva

SK

7

 54

BLUE PANTHER SLOVAKIA s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

4-groundfloor

 91

BV elektronik s.r.o.

Holice

CZ

1-first floor

 31

CADWARE s.r.o.

Liberec

CZ

1-groundfloor

 7, 9

CITEL Electronics, org. Složka

Praha 

CZ

11

 160

COMAC CAL s.r.o.

Třanovice 

CZ

10

 115

COMLUX spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

4-groundfloor

 81

ControlSystem, s.r.o.

Brezno

SK

4-groundfloor

 93

CYBOR-TECH Iwona Halat

Bierutów, Poland

Poland

10

 114

D.A.L.I.-M.N., s.r.o.

Tureň 

SK

11

 190

Coexhibitor: 

 

 

 

 

     KONČAR-MYT, Croatia

Zagreb

CR

11

 190

DLX družstvo

Bratislava

SK

11

 144

Dinel, s.r.o.

Zlín

CZ

5,6

 59

Distrelec Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Wien

Austria

11

 150

DOFA s.r.o.

Trebatice

SK

Open area

 216

Domat Control System s.r.o. Bratislava SK 10 121A

DRIBO Stará Turá s.r.o.

Stará Turá

SK

1-groundfloor

 11

E-comps, s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

11

 178

easytherm.sk s.r.o.

Stará Turá

SK

11

 154

EATON ELECTRIC, s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

Open area

 217

EL-MONT Ing. Jaroslav Gdovin Prešov SK 11  141
Elesvit s.r.o. Nové Zámky SR 11  156

EFEN SLOVAKIA s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

5,6

 62

Coexhibitor:

 

 

 

 

     DEHN + SŐHNE, SRN

Neumarkt

SRN

5,6

 62

ELCON s.r.o.

Říčany u Prahy

CZ

10

 139

ELEKTRIS  s.r.o.

Trenčín

SK

1-groundfloor

 2

ELEKTRO, v.d.

Bečov nad Teplou

CZ

10

 126

ELEKTRO-FA.PAVELEK, s.r.o.

Opava

CZ

4-groundfloor

 83

Elektropřístroj s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

10

 125

Elesvit Nové Zámky SR 11 156

ELKO EP SLOVAKIA, s.r.o.

Nitra

SK

11

 187

ELMART, s.r.o.

Nová Dubnica

SK

10

 130

ELMAX ŽILINA, a.s.

Žilina

SK

10

 117

ELV PRODUKT a.s.

Senec

SK

7

 44

EMSYST, spol. s.r.o.

Trenčín

SK

11

 173

EN-CENTRUM, s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

7

 35

ENERSYS s.r.o.

Bratislava – Petržalka

SK

10

 122

ENIKA.SK s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

11

 189

ELEKTRO-MORVAY s.r.o.

Trnava

SK

10

 112

ELTECO, a.s.

Žilina

SK

11

 194

Eltek s.r.o.

Liptovský Hrádok

SK

10

 121

ETI ELB s.r.o.

Báhoň

SK

11

 192

EuroVolt, s.r.o.

Košice

SK

7

 41

EverLift Slovakia s.r.o. Banská Bystrica SK VP  by 10,11
ExCal s.r.o. Trnava SK 11 158

Express Alarm Slovakia s.r.o.

Turčianske Teplice

SK

1-first floor

 32

EXTREME POWER s.r.o. Trenčianska Teplá SK 10  112A

Fakulta elektrotechniky a informatiky STU

Bratislava

SR

1-first floor

 20,21

FANDA elektronik s.r.o.

Horní Suchá

CZ

11

 177

FCC Public s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

11

 182

FENIX SLOVENSKO s.r.o.

Banská Bystrica

SK

11

 197

FIRN ELEKTRO s.r.o.

Žilina

SK

7, VP

 48, 223

FULGUR, spol. s.r.o.

Brno

CZ

11

 153

GAMAALUMÍNIUM, s.r.o.

Žiar nad Hronom

SK

1-groundfloor

 13

GBC – Montáže s.r.o.

Olomouc

CZ

1-groundfloor

 4

GENERI, s.r.o.

Šumperk

CZ

3-groundfloor

 96

GHV Trading, spol. s.r.o.

Brno

CZ

11

 184

GIVERSDON s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

11

 181

Coexhibitor:
     HELUKABEL CZ s.r.o.
Libušín CZ 11  181

GREENLUX s.r.o.

Trenčín

SK

11

 169

Haefely Test AG

Basel

Switzerland

4-groundfloor

 92

Coexhibitor:
     HT Test, s.r.o., Praha 

 

 

4-groundfloor

 92

HARTING s.r.o.

Praha

CZ

11

 183

HASMA, s.r.o.

Krompachy

SK

10

 134

HELIOS Lighting, s.r.o.

Nové Zámky

SK

11

 143

HENSEL, s.r.o.

Roudnice nad Labem

CZ

11

 170

HMH, s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

11

 179

IES International Electronic System

Bratislava

SK

10

 131

IFT Inform Technologies, a.s.

Bratislava

SK

7

 51

iLH s.r.o.

Ostopovice

CZ

5,6

 65

IMAC s.r.o.

Žilina

SK

5,6

 64

INTERNATIONAL BEZ GROUP, spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

7, VP

 42, 220

Coexhibitor: 

 

 

 

 

     BEZ Transformátory,
     ETD Transformátory,
     ESB Elektrické stroje, 

 

 

 

 

     BEZ ELBAT, Kočí Valášek, s.r.o.

 

 

 

 

INFOMA Business Trading, spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

1-grounfloor

 8

Ing. Pavel Hála – Elektro Management

Brno

CZ

4-groundfloor

 87

Coexhibitor:
     ELEKTRO MANAGEMENT s.r.o.

 

 

4-groundfloor

 87

JABLOTRON SLOVAKIA s.r.o.

Žilina

SK

11

 188

JDC, s.r.o.

Sučany

SK

10

 104

JSP Slovakia s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

7

 38

K-TEST, s.r.o.

Košice

SK

10

 107

KANLUX s.r.o.

Trenčín

SK

5,6

 68

KIWA, spol. s.r.o.

Nitra

SK

11

 207

KONEX elektro, spol. s.r.o.

Košice

SK

10

 102

Coexhibitor:

 

 

 

 

     GIFAS electric,GmbH, Austria

Eugendorf

Austria

10

102

KOPOS SLOVAKIA s.r.o.

Trnava

SK

4-groundfloor

 85

KOVOBLESK KPS OPAVA s.r.o.

Radkov 

CZ

11

 199

KPB INTRA/CZECH EXPO

Brno

CZ

11

 180

KRANNICH SOLAR s.r.o.

Brno

CZ

1-first floor

 30

KŘÍŽIK GBI, a.s.

Prešov

SK

7

 37

KVANT spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

1-groundfloor

 3

Landis + Gyr s.r.o., organizačná zložka

Bratislava

SK

11

 200

LAPP KABEL s.r.o.

Otrokovice

CZ

11

 186

LED it s.r.o. Považská Bystrica SK 11 198

LED-POL

Bielsko-Biala

Poland

11

 164

Lidokov, výrobní družstvo

Boskovice

CZ

10

 120A

LIVA s.r.o. Bratislava SR 1-first floor 27
Coexhibitor:
     ESELECTRINICS, India
       

LIV ELEKTRA, a.s.

Bratislava

SK

5,6

 71

LOMAX&Co s.r.o. Bořetice CZ 11  191A

LUT-SAT-RADIO Prešov, spol. s.r.o.

Prešov

SK

1-groundfloor,

 10,

      open area  214

MARPEX s.r.o.

Dubnica nad Váhom

SK

7

 46

MED ELEKTRONIK, s.r.o.

Jeneč u Prahy

CZ

1-groundfloor

 15

MEDIA/ST s.r.o.

Žilina

SK

5,6

 70

MERCOM COMPONENTA, s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

10

 123

MERET, s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

7

 52

MICRO-EPSILON Czech Republic, spol. s.r.o.

Bechyně

CZ

7

 57

MICRONIX spol. s.r.o.

Banská Bystrica

SK

4-groundfloor

 82

Microsys, spol. s.r.o.

Ostrava

CZ

1-groundfloor

 6

MICROWELL spol. s.r.o.

Šaľa

SK

11

 204

Minet Slovakia s.r.o. Michalovce SK 11  198

MURAT s.r.o.

Pezinok

SK

5,6

 61

NBN Elektronik s.r.o.

Týn nad Vltavou

CZ

7

 56

NES Nová Dubnica s.r.o.

Nová Dubnica

SK

4-groundfloor

 79

NIKO SLOVAKIA spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

1-groundfloor

 1

OBZOR, výrobní družstvo Zlín

Zlín

CZ

10

 127

OPTOKON a.s.

Jihlava

CZ

11

 174

Orvaldi Power Protection Sp. z o o. Varšava Poland 11  198

OSMONT, s.r.o.

Jihlava

CZ

11

 205

PAWBOL-SK s.r.o.

Dolný Kubín

SK

11

 168

Pema com, s.r.o.

Dolný Kubín

SK

3-groundfloor, open area

 95
 222

Coexhibitor:
     Základ Produkcji Sprzetu

 

 

 

 

     Oswietleniowego Rosa, PL

 

 

 

 

     ZAMEL Sp.z o o.Pszcu-Ina, PL        

Pepperl + Fuchs s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

7

 47

PERLON, spol. s.r.o.

Košice

SK

4-groundfloor

 90

Peter Grečko – RYS

Bratislava

SK

10

 119

PHOENIX CONTACT, s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

7

 45

Power-Energo Praha CZ 7  

PPA CONTROL a.s.

Bratislava

SK

4-groundfloor

 89

PROELEKTRO, spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

4-groundfloor

 78

Radeton SK s.r.o.

Prievidza

SK

7

 55

Rakúske veľvyslanectvo

Bratislava

SK

10

 140

Coexhibitor:  

 

 

 

 

     CLEANTEC Umwelttechnik KG, Viedeň

 

 

 

 

     Global Tracking OG, Viedeň

 

 

 

 

     Intec Technology GmbH, Viedeň, 

 

 

 

 

     IWZ Industriebedarf Zastera GmbH,
     Viedeň
 

 

 

 

 

     NBS Warenhandelsgesellschaft
     m.b.H., Gerasdorf

 

 

 

 

     PIK-AS Austria, Mag. Franz Polster
     MBA, Mariasdorf

 

 

 

 

RAWET s.r.o.

Blansko

CZ

10

 111

RayService, a.s.

Staré Město

CZ

11

 149

REVOS SK s.r.o.
REWAN s.r.o.

Bratislava
Bratislava

SK
SK

11
11

 191
 200

RITTAL s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

10

 128

Coexhibitor: 

 

 

 

 

     EPLAN ENGINEERING CZ s.r.o.,
     Malacky

 

 

 

 

RMC s.r.o.

Nová Dubnica

SK

7

 40

Coexhibitor:
     ELING s.r.o., Nová Dubnica

 

 

 

 

ROTEX ELEKTRO s.r.o.

Stará Turá

SK

10

 101

ROVEZ s.r.o.

Trnava

SK

7

 43

ROXTEC CZ s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

11

 146

S POWER export-import s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

10

 113

SALTEK Slovakia, s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

10

 133

SAT Systémy automatizačnej techniky

Bratislava

SK

5,6

 72

SEBA SLOVAKIA s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

5,6

 73

SEC s.r.o. Nitra SK 11  182

SEZ DK a.s.

Dolný Kubín

SK

10

 132

SEZ Krompachy a.s.

Krompachy

SK

10

 136

SGH s.r.o.

Senec

SK

7

 49

SCHRACK TECHNIK s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

10

 129

SICK spol. s.r.o. Praha CZ 7 53

SIEMENS s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

10

 135

SITEL s.r.o. Košice SK 5,6 60

Slovenská inovačná a energetická agentúra

Bratislava

SK

11

 185

Slovenská obchodná a priemyselná komora-Trenčianska regionálna komora

Trenčín

SK

1-first floor

 20A

Coexhibitor:
     Una-Sana Chamber of Commerce, 

 

 

 

 

     Bosnia and Herzegovina

 

 

 

 

Slovenský elektrotechnický zväz-Komora elektrotechnikov Slovenska

Bratislava

SK

1-first floor

 25

Slovenský výbor svetovej energetickej rady

Bratislava

SK

11

 190

SLOVTECO, s.r.o.

Brezno

SK

11

 175

Coexhibitor:
     TECO a.s.

 

 

 

 

Slovenské elektrárne, a.s.

Bratislava

SK

1-groundfloor

 12

SMART Systems s.r.o. Nitra SK 1-first floor  26

SOFTMARKET spol. s.r.o.

Praha 

CZ

10

 106

SOPO s.r.o.

Říčany u Prahy

CZ

11

 155

SOS electronic, s.r.o.

Košice

SK

11

 203

SPEMA group spol. s.r.o.

Dunajská Lužná

SK

7, VP

 50, 215

SPRECHER AUTOMATION, spol. s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

4-groundfloor

 86

SymarTech s.r.o.

Želiezovce

SK

4-groundfloor

 88

T&M Direct Slovensko s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

5,6

 63

Tectra s.r.o.

Levice

SK

11

 206

TechPark, o.z., vydavateľ časopisu Technika

Žilina

SK

10

 109

TECHNODAT Elektro, s.r.o.

Zlín

CZ

11

 165

TECHREG, s.r.o.

Lučenec

SK

1-first floor

 18

TESLA Liptovský Hrádok a.s.

Liptovský Hrádok

SK

10

 105

TESLA STROPKOV, a.s.

Stropkov

SK

10

 120

TESTOVACÍ TECHNIKA s.r.o.

Poděbrady

CZ

4-groundfloor

 77

THONAUER s.r.o.

Bratislava

SK

7

 39

TPC s.r.o. Liptovský Hrádok SK 11  176

Transfer Multisort Elektronik

Łodž

Poland

11

 162

Trenčianska univerzita A. Dubčeka v Trenčíne

Trenčín

SK

1-first floor

 33

TYCO THERMAL CONTROLS CZECH, s.r.o.

Dolní Břežany

CZ

4-groundfloor

 80

Únia slovenských elektrotechnikov

Trenčín

SK

1-first floor

 24

V-systém elektro, s.r.o.

Malacky

SK

5,6

 66

Veľvyslanectvo Maďarskej republiky

Bratislava

SK

1-first floor.

 29

VINUTA s.r.o.

Rajec

SK

5,6

 74

VONSCH s.r.o. Výkonová elektronika

Brezno

SK

5,6

 69

VRM Services, s.r.o.

Trenčín

SK

1-first floor

 19

VUJE, a.s.

Trnava

SK

1-first floor

 28

VUKI, a.s.

Bratislava

SK

11

 195

Z ELEKTRIK s.r.o.

Trenčín

SK

11

 172

Coexhibitor:
     ELPRO, s.r.o.

Košice

SK

11

 172

ZAM-SERVIS s.r.o.

Ostrava – Přívoz

CZ

4-groundfloor

 84

ZEZ SILKO, s.r.o.

Pardubice

CZ

11

 147

Coexhibitor: 

 

 

 

 

     ELEKTROSLUŽBY – K+G s.r.o.

Lipany

 

11

 147

ZIN, s.r.o.

Hronský Beňadik

SK

5,6

 67

ZM Technik, spol. s.r.o.

Prievidza

SK

11

 193

ZPT VIGANTICE, spol. s r.o. Rožňov pod Radhoštěm CZ 11  159

ZTS Elektronika SKS s.r.o.

Nová Dubnica

SK

7

 36

ZTS ELTOP, spol. s.r.o.

Nová Dubnica

SK

1-groundfloor

 14

Zväz elektrotechnického priemyslu SR

Bratislava

SK

1-first floor

 22, 23

Coexhibitor:  
     Gebrüder Weiss, s. r. o., Transport      a logistika Senec
     OPTOKON spol. s r.o. Bratislava


 









 


  Print
242526272829303112345678ANIMALS EXCHANGE 9.8.

ANTIQUE EXCHANGE 9.8.

9
1011
Calendar of exhibitions   24. July - 11. August

A A A